ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10302184

nr 1030 2184

Jonny Forsström

(1944-2017), Sverige

Jonny Forsström, 47/100, 1977, sheet: 75x56,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Jonny Forsström (f. 1944), 47/100, 1977, bladets mått: 75x56

Jonny Forsström, Swedish painter and sculptor born 1944 på Öland, dead 2017.

Yes

600

SEK 200

Monday April 11 2016
at 19:07:27

  • Artist/Designer

Jonny Forsström

Read more about Jonny Forsström